Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, CHERTSEY HOUSE, BRIDGE WHARF, CHERTSEY, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT16 8JD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£325,000
+4.8%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+14.0%
Sold on 22 March 2016
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+7.9%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Other
+£19,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£252,195
Sold on 29 January 2008
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT16 8JD
← Back to All Properties