102, HIGH STREET, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT

ME12 4DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.1%
Price Change
-£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£250,000-19.1%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Detached
-£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£309,000+24.8%
Sold on 6 December 2006
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,500
Sold on 30 April 2003
Detached
Sale #1