Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,300
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£73,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,300
+66.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£73,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+73.4%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties