Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FOREST ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.4%
Price Change
-£29,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£96,950
-23.4%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£29,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 24 May 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8EU
← Back to All Properties