Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BROMLEIGH DRIVE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+20.5%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500
+25.9%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+23.7%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£27,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,250
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 5LW
← Back to All Properties