20, MAYFIELD MEWS, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW1 3FZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.4%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£85,000-24.4%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+134.6%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Detached
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+12.8%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1