Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PETERSGATE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+31.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+51.8%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 4 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4DE
← Back to All Properties