Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, POWYS CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+8.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£286,500
+49.3%
Sold on 17 June 2021
Detached
+£94,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£191,850
Sold on 25 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8PY
← Back to All Properties