Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, DUNMORE ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.0%
Price Change
+£281,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+248.0%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Detached
+£281,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 26 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6RY
← Back to All Properties