Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, TREEN ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M29 7HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£186,000
+64.6%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+98.2%
Sold on 14 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M29 7HB
← Back to All Properties