7, LONGBOROUGH CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 1RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,950
Last Sold Price
17 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+185.3%
Price Change
+£87,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,950+185.3%
Sold on 17 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£87,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,300-37.8%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Semi-Detached
-£28,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 6 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1