Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+41.9%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+31.0%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 11 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties