29, FERNHURST STREET, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB2 4LN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£95,000+11.8%
Sold on 7 December 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+136.4%
Sold on 21 February 2008
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,950+4.8%
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
+£1,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,300
Sold on 26 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1