Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRUNEL ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 2RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 25 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+17.3%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500
+122.6%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 5 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 2RT
← Back to All Properties