36, CROSS GATES CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

RG12 9TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£338,950
Last Sold Price
27 May 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£33,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£338,950+11.1%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+138.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000+50.6%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1