16, MILLWAY CLOSE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX2 8BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.6%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,000+145.6%
Sold on 26 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500+63.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+21.6%
Sold on 23 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1