17, FINCH GARDENS, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO22 9EQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,500
Last Sold Price
5 January 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,500+72.1%
Sold on 5 January 2004
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1