47, CALDERCROFT, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX5 9AY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+17.6%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000+112.5%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+2.8%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 7 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1