Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HARDY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7HG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,500
-2.0%
Sold on 24 March 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,500
+60.9%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500
+43.8%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 27 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7HG
← Back to All Properties