Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ST LEONARDS AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6HE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.4%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+43.4%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000
+5.9%
Sold on 14 November 2007
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+32.4%
Sold on 10 November 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+191.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6HE
← Back to All Properties