101, HIGH STREET, BIGGLESWADE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 9RY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+7.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+32.7%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+204.2%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£108,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1