32, ROWLAND STREET, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8SU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.3%
Price Change
+£50,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,500+126.3%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+25.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1