27, OAK TREE ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£194,500
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.3%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£194,500+110.3%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+85.0%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1