Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+9.9%
Sold on 3 December 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£355,000
-1.9%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£362,000
+31.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£275,000
+20.9%
Sold on 26 November 2007
Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
+53.2%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+65.1%
Sold on 31 May 2000
Detached
+£58,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 21 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties