Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, QUOIT GREEN, DRONFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S18 1SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+21.4%
Sold on 14 April 2021
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
-8.6%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+151.7%
Sold on 25 January 2008
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S18 1SJ
← Back to All Properties