18, FELTONS, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 6RP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.5%
Price Change
+£45,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+115.5%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£45,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,450
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1