Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, REAN MEADOW, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 9PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+7.9%
Sold on 29 January 2010
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,500
+33.7%
Sold on 12 July 2003
Terraced
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,950
Sold on 16 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 9PU
← Back to All Properties