Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CARRONADE WALK, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£141,000
+22.6%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,995
+5.5%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+67.7%
Sold on 9 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5LX
← Back to All Properties