Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SANDBANK, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 4SE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+21.2%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
-4.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000
-13.4%
Sold on 2 August 2011
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+593.0%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 13 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 4SE
← Back to All Properties