Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KILNCROFT, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 6BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-5.1%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+9.4%
Sold on 11 July 2022
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+86.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 6BQ
← Back to All Properties