Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WEST CARR ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR17 1AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+45.0%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,000
-26.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+19.2%
Sold on 22 December 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,500
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR17 1AA
← Back to All Properties