Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
122, PURLIN WHARF, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 9PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+15.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY2 9PG
← Back to All Properties