69, BANCROFT ROAD, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 1SF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£302,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.7%
Price Change
+£157,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£302,500+108.7%
Sold on 13 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£157,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950+145.7%
Sold on 31 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£85,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1