Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, SHUTTLEWOOD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S44 6NU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+73.6%
Sold on 17 February 2023
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£72,000
-15.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
-1.2%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+72.0%
Sold on 29 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 6NU
← Back to All Properties