Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 16, THE ATHENAEUM, 32, SALISBURY ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 3AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 15 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+42.4%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£93,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,250
+291.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£164,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 13 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3AA
← Back to All Properties