18, BROUGHTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£27,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£132,000+25.8%
Sold on 6 July 2018
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+152.9%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Terraced
+£63,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+20.3%
Sold on 15 January 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1