36, HIGHFIELD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG7 2JE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.5%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000-6.5%
Sold on 22 November 2010
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,000+105.9%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+32.4%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+96.2%
Sold on 23 December 1997
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1