29, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH46 6ET

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+8.3%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£138,500+12.6%
Sold on 8 April 2016
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000+1.7%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000+146.9%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+12.6%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1