Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, ST MARYS ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 6SA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£531,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.8%
Price Change
+£396,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£531,000
+294.8%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£396,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 19 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 6SA
← Back to All Properties