Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CHEYNE CLOSE, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,950
Last Sold Price
19 October 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£25,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,950
+37.7%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+18.4%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£10,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,995
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 1BX
← Back to All Properties