Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BOWER MOUNT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£619,500
Last Sold Price
24 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.6%
Price Change
+£299,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£619,500
+93.6%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Terraced
+£299,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+43.8%
Sold on 28 July 2003
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+111.9%
Sold on 12 December 2000
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 4 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8AS
← Back to All Properties