Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, EASTHAM COURT, 167, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2GH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+11.8%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+57.4%
Sold on 8 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000
+40.4%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,950
+17.5%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,500
+26.1%
Sold on 5 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 10 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2GH
← Back to All Properties