14, FARACRE COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 9BJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£103,000+12.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+201.6%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+52.5%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 10 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1