Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HORNCASTLE ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 9JA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£154,995
+19.2%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-11.9%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,500
+35.3%
Sold on 18 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000
+142.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 9JA
← Back to All Properties