Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COTTESMORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3RH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 29 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
-4.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3RH
← Back to All Properties