Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, CHANCELLORS, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP7 0QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£465,000
+29.2%
Sold on 20 December 2024
Terraced
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£359,950
+33.7%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£90,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,250
+31.3%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
+£64,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 22 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP7 0QN
← Back to All Properties