Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, GREENBANK, ARGYLE ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY6 7EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,500
+45.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,250
-44.1%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,750
+8.2%
Sold on 15 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY6 7EW
← Back to All Properties