Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, SWALLOWFIELDS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 5PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
-4.0%
Sold on 5 February 2014
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+2.8%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+116.2%
Sold on 23 April 2007
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 5PL
← Back to All Properties