Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PELLINGS FARM CLOSE, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 2BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+17.0%
Sold on 14 August 2012
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+42.9%
Sold on 20 July 2004
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,950
+34.6%
Sold on 10 April 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 2BF
← Back to All Properties