Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, SWANGATE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S63 6ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£133,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+62.7%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Detached
+£133,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+3.4%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+78.2%
Sold on 22 March 2007
Detached
+£89,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,995
Sold on 9 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S63 6ER
← Back to All Properties